Academic Student Council

sr. no. student Name contact no. Department
1 Dhruv Pathak 8650068556 Electrical & Electronics Engineering
2 Vishakha Bhardwaj 7037845966
3 Ajay Singh 7088262131
4 Shubham Saraswat 8923174333
5 Charu Saxena 9457002715
6 Lovanshu Goyal 8529737840
7 Mragang Saraswat 9897404411
8 Shobhita Sharma 8476865400 Chemical Engineering
9 Yashi Yadav 8218823142
10 Dushyant Singh Rana 8077172134
11 Nimit Singh 9837775196
12 Astitwa Agrawal 8126689333 Computer Science & Engineering
13 Aditi Agrawal 8755349424
14 Manish Kumar Singh 7023292666
15 Rishika Jain 9634097780
16 Kratika Agrawal 9897808160
17 Abhinav Arora 9897916605
18 Simrathjeet Singh bedi 9634204562
19 Pankhuri Maheshwari 9457483863
20 Chetan Gautam 9456481520
21 Janvi Daryani 9012092080
22 Riya Goyal 7351722853
23 Pranav Sudhakar 8171813558
24 Abhishek Shukla 7248003358
25 Arpit Mishra 9140097342
26 Himanshu Singh 8126316688
27 Prachi Bhardwaj 8171648746
28 Sarika Dharmani 9412415095
29 Basu Singhal 9536092553
30 Adam Siraj 8077469812 Information Technology
31 Shivani parashar 9045693138
32 Priyanka Doomra 8909218509
33 Faizal Iqbal 7393828720
34 Mikin Kumar 8755523669
8630529766
35 Rajat Sharma 7906090409
36 Udita Tomar 9997886059
37 Shashank Shekhar Mishra 7900934904 Civil Engineering
38 Anurag Saxena 8439846046
39 Deependra Dixit 8958776524
40 Arpit Pandey 6394992529
41 VikasRatan Bodhi 9719095808
42 Aeshwary Singh  9412425226
43 Hirdesh Varun 7017536174
44 Arush Singh 9808242516
45 Saurabh Mishra 8057779902
46 Tausheef Ahmad 7572077003
47 Anamika Gupta 7078927690 Enviormental Engineering
48 Indermeet S Bakshi 9675261915 Biotechnology
49 smiriti Bhardwaj 8954446911
50 Sara Khan 7351664689
51 Samiksha Khandelwal 8267853211
52 Kaustubh Upadhyay 7895798848
53 Bhavya Singh 7300822980
54 Yogesh Chaudhary 8279856603
55 Yash Agrawal 9058633060 Automobile Engineering
56 Sagar Varshney 9997806392 Electronics & Communication Engg.
57 Harshit Agrawal 9627588788
58 Deepanshi Sharma 7060433376
59 Shikhar Gupta 8009111189
60 Aerpit Saxena 8191066522
61 Hemant Parihar 9760299260
62 Tanishka Mittal 7060845524
63 Pradeep Kumar Tyagi 7900905646 Mechanical Engineering
64 Ujjawal Singh 7800944458
65 Rashi Goyal 9808175660
66 Mukul Jain 7017294104
67 Abhinandan Das 74170611482
68 Brajesh Chaudhary 7248362580
69 Ram Dev Sharma 9675239689
70 Varun Sahai 8279868300
71 Ayush Singh 9634396724
72 Akshay Raval 9759370383
73 Piyush Pandey 8445886635
74 Pushpendra Singh 9457065418