Dance

1 TANYA DUBEY B.TECH (CS) 8439896278
2 SHIVANI SINGH B.TECH (CS) 9359756374
3 SAURABH MISHRA B.TECH (CE) 8423647029
4 AYUSHMAN B.TECH (CS) 9690390539
5 ANUSHKA UPADHYAY B.TECH (CS) 8439830244
6 LUCKY KUMAR B.TECH (ME) 7906865332
7 ASHISH KUMAR B.TECH (CE) 7055846847
8 VISHVANDRA SINGH B.TECH (EE) 7906919120
9 VAISHALI B.TECH (CS) 8218831438
10 JASPREET KAUR SAHANI B.TECH (CS) 7895153337
11 SOMYA SINGH B.TECH (CS) 849801125
12 VIDUSHI B.TECH (CS) 8474932190
13 NANDINI B.TECH (CS) 7055037805
14 PRERNA B.TECH (CS) 8174981133
15 SHAILJA  B.TECH (CS) 8126289614
16 PANKHURI B.TECH (CS) 9897519942
17 SURAJ SHARMA B.TECH (CS) 9119034114
18 DHARMENDRA BHARDHWAJ B.TECH (CE) 9536795926
19 TANYA DUBEY B.TECH (CS) 8439896278
20 SHIVAM SHUKLA B.TECH (CS) 7310655123